Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Modified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Fowler (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) v. (G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Henninger (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Corcoran (4:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ West Genesee (Camillus/West Genesee Middle) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Baldwinsville (5:45 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Central Square (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Eagle Hill) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Skaneateles (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Skaneateles (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Liverpool (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Liverpool (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Nottingham (Nottingham) @ Corcoran (Syracuse West) (9:00 AM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Corcoran (Syracuse West) @ Nottingham (Nottingham) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Oswego (White) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM) Cicero-North Syracuse: Nottingham Pool
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Baldwinsville (WHITE) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (East) @ Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Fowler (Frazer MS (Red)) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ East Syracuse Minoa (Orange) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ West Genesee (6:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer Fowler, Corcoran @ Nottingham (TBD)
(B) V Soccer Corcoran, Fowler @ Nottingham (TBD)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ East Syracuse Minoa (11:30 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Corcoran (Clary MS (Maroon)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer (Syracuse East) @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer (Syracuse City) @ Westhill (6:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Fayetteville-Manlius (Green) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse) @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Lincoln Black) @ Nottingham (HW Smith (Blue)) (4:00 PM)
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Grant MS (Gold) @ Nottingham (Ed Smith (Orange)) (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ West Genesee (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Baldwinsville (RED) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa, Liverpool @ Oswego (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Fulton, Central Square, Nottingham, Corcoran (Syracuse West), Cicero-North Syracuse, Baldwinsville, Auburn, Jamesville-Dewitt, West Genesee, Fayetteville-Manlius, East Syracuse Minoa @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ West Genesee (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cicero-North Syracuse (6:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Fowler (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Liverpool (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Jamesville-Dewitt (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) MODIFIED Volleyball (Huntington MS White) @ Fowler (STEM @ Blodgett (Black)) (4:00 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country (Henninger) Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Fulton, Auburn, East Syracuse Minoa, Jamesville-Dewitt, Central Square, Nottingham (Nottingham), Oswego, Corcoran (Syracuse West), West Genesee @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Jamesville-Dewitt ((WHITE)) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (5:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rome Free Academy (6:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball (Syracuse City) @ Oswego (6:30 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball (Syracuse City) East Syracuse Minoa, Living Word Academy, Cicero-North Syracuse, Liverpool, Fayetteville-Manlius, Baldwinsville, Central Square, Oswego @ Jamesville-Dewitt (TBD)
17