Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Schenectady Municipal Golf Course
(G) V Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) v. Troy (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Football v. Albany High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Albany High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cobleskill-Richmondville (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Schenectady Municipal Golf Course
(B) V Cross Country v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(G) V Cross Country v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) @ Catholic Central, Troy (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) v. Voorheesville (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) V Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Saratoga Springs High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Maple Hill, Schuylerville, Delaware Academy @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Remsen (Remsen/Town of Webb), Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS, Schuylerville, Saratoga Springs High School, Maple Hill @ Queensbury (9:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) @ Ravena-Coeymans (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shenendehowa High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) v. Schoharie (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football v. Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Schenectady Municipal Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School, Guilderland High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School, Guilderland High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) @ Academy of Holy Names (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Bethlehem High School, Guilderland High School @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Bethlehem High School, Guilderland High School @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) v. Emma Willard (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Shaker High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) v. Guilderland High School (Guilderville) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Schenectady High School: Proctor Park, Utica NY
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (9:00 AM) Schenectady High School: Proctor Park, Utica NY
(G) V Soccer @ Albany High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Albany High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) JV Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Albany High School @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Cross Country Albany High School @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) @ Ichabod Crane (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) v. Troy (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ TBD (TBD) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Brothers Field
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis (Mohonasen/Schenectady) v. Albany Academies (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) v. Troy (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (3:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Colonie High School (3:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
13