Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 30
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Jan 22, 2023
23
Jan 23, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 8, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) @ Saratoga Springs High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 8, 2023: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Wrestling (Niskayuna/Schenectady) v. Colonie High School (5:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Niskayuna High School
CANCELLED: (G) JV Basketball (Girls JV Basketball) v. Cambridge (5:00 PM)
(G) V Wrestling (Niskayuna/Schenectady) v. Colonie High School (5:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Niskayuna High School
CANCELLED: (G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) v. Cambridge (6:30 PM)
24
Jan 24, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Boys Freshman Basketball) @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Bowling (Boys Varsity Bowling) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Kingpin's Alley
(B) JV Basketball (Boys JV Basketball) @ Guilderland High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) @ Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
25
Jan 25, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 6, 2023: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified Wrestling) v. Columbia High School (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Basketball (Girls JV Basketball) @ Coxsackie-Athens (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) @ Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 26, 2023: (B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) @ Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) @ Coxsackie-Athens (6:30 PM)
26
Jan 26, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Boys Varsity Bowling) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(G) V Bowling (Girls Varsity Bowling) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Boys JV Basketball) @ Scotia-Glenville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) @ Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) @ Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) @ Scotia-Glenville (7:00 PM)
27
Jan 27, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball (Girls JV Basketball) v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) @ Albany Academies (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Boys Freshman Basketball) @ Albany High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) v. Albany High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Boys JV Basketball) @ Albany High School (7:00 PM)
28
Jan 28, 2023
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) @ Mechanicville (Mechanicville/Stillwater) (7:30 AM)
(B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) Shenendehowa High School, Hudson Falls, Shaker High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Guilderland High School @ Bethlehem High School (8:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified Wrestling) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified), Niskayuna High School (Modified), Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School @ Columbia High School (10:00 AM)