Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Jan 29, 2023
30
Jan 30, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) Ballston Spa High School, Columbia High School, Niskayuna High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Albany High School, Averill Park High School, Bethlehem High School, Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Girls Varsity Bowling) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Strike Zone
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) @ TBD (4:15 PM) Albany High School: North Albany Middle School
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) v. Albany High School (Modified North Albany MS) (4:30 PM)
31
Jan 31, 2023
(B) F Basketball (Boys Freshman Basketball) @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Boys Varsity Bowling) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) Colonie High School @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball (Girls JV Basketball) v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Boys JV Basketball) @ Niskayuna High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) v. Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) @ Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
1
Feb 1, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified Wrestling) v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) v. Troy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) v. Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) @ Mekeel Christian Academy (6:00 PM)
2
Feb 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) v. Queensbury, Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
3
Feb 3, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Basketball (Boys Freshman Basketball) v. LaSalle Institute (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball (Boys JV Basketball) v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball (Girls JV Basketball) @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball (Boys Varsity Basketball) v. Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
4
Feb 4, 2023
(G) JV Cheerleading (Competitive) Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Colonie High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive Cheer) Shenendehowa High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Colonie High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), Niskayuna High School (Competitive), Schuylerville (Winter), Guilderland High School, Ravena-Coeymans, Schalmont, Tamarac (Winter Cheerleading), Greenwich, Northeastern Clinton, Bethlehem High School (Competitive), Troy (Competitive), Beekmantown, Berne-Knox-Westerlo, Queensbury, Whitehall (Winter), Albany High School (Competitive) @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (8:00 AM)