Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Jan 1, 2023
2
Jan 2, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (9:00 AM)
3
Jan 3, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Boys Varsity Bowling) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) v. Mekeel Christian Academy (4:30 PM)
4
Jan 4, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified Wrestling) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling (Girls Varsity Bowling) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
5
Jan 5, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
(B) V Bowling (Boys Varsity Bowling) v. Troy (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Boulevard Bowl
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Girls Modified Basketball) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified 7th/8th) v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
6
Jan 6, 2023
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) - Practice (3:45 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2023
(B) JV Wrestling (JV Wrestling) Shenendehowa High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Niskayuna High School, Granville (Granville-Whitehall), Guilderland High School, Hadley-Luzerne, Scotia-Glenville, Sherburne-Earlville @ Colonie High School (7:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling (Varsity Wrestling) @ Ravena-Coeymans (7:30 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Boys Varsity Swimming) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville, Glens Falls, Albany High School (8:00 AM)
(G) V Basketball (Girls Varsity Basketball) @ Academy of Holy Names (1:00 PM)