Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
Modified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modifed) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Schenectady/Colonie) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:45 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Colonie High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (11:00 AM)