Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Amsterdam (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lake George (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. North Warren (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lake George (5:30 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Scotia-Glenville (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Granville (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Whitehall (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Fort Ann (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Fort Ann (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Glens Falls (4:00 PM) Glens Falls: Bay Meadows Golf Course
(B) V Soccer @ Granville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hadley-Luzerne (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Corinth (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Scotia-Glenville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM) Glens Falls: Coles Woods
(G) V Cross Country Scotia-Glenville @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Tamarac (6:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf @ South Glens Falls (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Gloversville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (7:00 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Queensbury (3:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hartford (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Argyle (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Argyle (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Gloversville, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Gloversville, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Gloversville, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Schuylerville, Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) South Glens Falls (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Schuylerville (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Gloversville (Gloversville/Mayfield) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(G) V Tennis Glens Falls, Scotia-Glenville, Amsterdam, South Glens Falls @ Queensbury (8:30 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Gloversville (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Gloversville (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Queensbury (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Scotia-Glenville, Glens Falls, South Glens Falls, Queensbury, Schuylerville @ TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Amsterdam @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Whitehall (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Amsterdam @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Gloversville (Gloversville/Mayfield) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) 8TH Football v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ South Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
13