Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth, Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. MECHANICSVILLE HIGH (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. MECHANICSVILLE HIGH (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Queensbury (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Cobleskill-Richmondville (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (8:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Gloversville (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Albany Academies (4:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Hudson Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Hoosick Falls (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ South Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Queensbury (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Queensbury (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ TBD (4:30 PM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Queensbury @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Queensbury @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Queensbury @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Queensbury @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. South Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Broadalbin-Perth (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) 8TH Football @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Troy (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Gloversville (Huskies) (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Schuylerville (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Glens Falls, Hudson Falls, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Amsterdam, Glens Falls, Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Broadalbin-Perth, South Glens Falls, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(B) JV Football v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(B) 8TH Football @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17