Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 8/9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 43
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ South Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) JV Softball @ Broadalbin-Perth (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 28, 2024: (B) 8TH Baseball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ South Glens Falls (5:30 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ South Glens Falls (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Broadalbin-Perth (Co-Ed) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Broadalbin-Perth @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Baseball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Softball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Broadalbin-Perth @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Amsterdam (5:30 PM) Broadalbin-Perth: Broadalbin-Perth Schools
3
May 3, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Mekeel Christian Academy (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Fonda-Fultonville (4:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Fonda-Fultonville (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 2, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track Broadalbin-Perth @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Greenwich (5:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Schuylerville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (2:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (2:00 PM)