Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Glens Falls, Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Glens Falls, Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Gloversville (Gloversville/Mayfield) (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (6:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lake George (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lake George (6:00 PM)
OWWMS Open House @ Oliver W Winch MS (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Baldwinsville (TBD)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Amsterdam (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Amsterdam (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Lake George (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (11:00 AM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 8TH Football v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Gloversville (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Troy (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Queensbury (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (TBD)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Scotia-Glenville (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Gloversville (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Gloversville (10:00 AM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Hudson Falls @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hudson Falls @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 8TH Football v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Queensbury (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Millbrook (TBD)
(B) JV Football @ Queensbury (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Queensbury (10:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Queensbury (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Gloversville (10:00 AM)
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Glens Falls, Hudson Falls, Schuylerville, Scotia-Glenville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(G) V Cross Country Amsterdam, Glens Falls, Gloversville, Hudson Falls, Broadalbin-Perth, Scotia-Glenville, Schuylerville @ Queensbury (TBD)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(B) 8TH Football v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
2
Nov 2, 2024
17