Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 12
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
22
Sep 22, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Hershey HS (9:00 AM) South Glens Falls: The Proving Grounds (PA)
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Academy of Holy Names: HS Gym
(G) V Volleyball @ TBD (TBD) Academy of Holy Names: HS Gym
(B) V Golf @ Glens Falls (4:00 PM) Glens Falls: Bay Meadows Golf Course
(G) V Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Albany Academies (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albany Academies (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) 8TH Soccer @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Soccer v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf Amsterdam, Broadalbin-Perth, Gloversville, Scotia-Glenville, Hudson Falls, Glens Falls, Queensbury, Schuylerville @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 8TH Football @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball v. Scotia-Glenville (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 8TH Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Schuylerville (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Lake George (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Lake George (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Schuylerville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Albany High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Albany High School (1:30 PM)