Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Jan 13, 2019
14
Jan 14, 2019
(B) V Bowling v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Johnstown (6:00 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2019
(B) F Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Hudson Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Mohonasen (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/South Glens Falls) v. Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Johnstown (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Rivermen) @ Queensbury (QBY/LG) (6:05 PM) Glens Falls: Cool Insuring Arena
(B) V Basketball @ Johnstown (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:30 PM)
16
Jan 16, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (6:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 8TH Basketball v. Gloversville (6:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (6:00 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2019
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Broadalbin-Perth (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Broadalbin-Perth (7:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2019
(B) V Wrestling @ Ichabod Crane (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/South Glens Falls) v. Johnstown (Fonda/Johnstown) (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Broadalbin-Perth (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Rivermen) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (6:50 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Broadalbin-Perth (7:30 PM)
19
Jan 19, 2019
POSTPONED: Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
(B) V Wrestling @ Ichabod Crane (9:00 AM)
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Hudson Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Hudson Falls (11:30 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Hudson Falls (11:30 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 14, 2019: (B) V Ice Hockey (Rivermen) @ Guilderland High School (The Storm) (5:00 PM)