Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 26
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Jan 6, 2019
7
Jan 7, 2019
(B) V Bowling v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Glens Falls (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Glens Falls (7:00 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Schuylerville (Schuylerville/Greenwich) @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/South Glens Falls) @ Queensbury (5:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) v. Canajoharie (5:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Glens Falls (7:30 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2019
(B) 7TH Basketball @ Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Basketball v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville @ Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) 8TH Basketball @ Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling Scotia-Glenville, Queensbury @ Glens Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Basketball v. Amsterdam (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Rivermen) v. Bethlehem High School (7:40 PM) Glens Falls: Glens Falls Rec Center
10
Jan 10, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Gloversville (Gloversville/Mayfield) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Schuylerville (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Schuylerville (7:30 PM)
11
Jan 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/South Glens Falls) @ Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth) (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Schuylerville (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Schuylerville (7:00 PM)
12
Jan 12, 2019
(G) 7TH Basketball @ Schuylerville (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Basketball v. Schuylerville (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Amsterdam (Amsterdam/Broadalbin-Perth), Hudson Falls, Queensbury, Schuylerville (Schuylerville/Greenwich), Scotia-Glenville @ Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Basketball v. Schuylerville (11:30 AM)
(G) 8TH Basketball @ Schuylerville (11:30 AM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Rivermen) @ Shaker High School (Capital District Jets) (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Albany County Hockey Facility