Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Ice Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 16
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Oct 14, 2018
15
Oct 15, 2018
(B) 7TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Gloversville (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Galway (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Galway (6:15 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2018
(G) V Field Hockey v. Emma Willard (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Lake George (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 17, 2018: (G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Ravena-Coeymans (5:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2018
(B) 7TH Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving (Hudson Falls/So. Glens Falls) @ Ravena-Coeymans (5:00 PM)
(G) 8TH Volleyball @ Queensbury (6:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Amsterdam (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mohonasen (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2018
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) 7TH Soccer @ Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
20
Oct 20, 2018
(G) V Volleyball @ Lake George (TBD)
(G) 7TH Volleyball @ Scotia-Glenville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Amsterdam (10:00 AM)