Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Chatham (4:15 PM) Chatham: Winding Brook Country Club
(G) V Field Hockey @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cairo-Durham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cairo-Durham (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cairo-Durham (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Germantown (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Greenville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Greenville (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:30 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Catskill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Canajoharie, Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville, Fort Plain (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Greenville (1:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (2:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Taconic Hills (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (2:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (6:30 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Pine Bush (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Germantown (5:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Catskill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Chatham @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Catskill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Chatham @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Chatham @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Chatham @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Rensselaer (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Catskill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Pine Plains (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Catskill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Red Hook (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Taconic Hills (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Taconic Hills (6:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Catskill (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
(B) V Golf Taconic Hills, Greenville, Maple Hill, Hudson, Chatham, Cairo-Durham, Catskill @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(B) V Golf - Practice (3:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Gilboa-Conesville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Salem (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Chatham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Chatham (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Gloversville (Huskies) (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Hoosick Falls (11:00 AM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM) Taconic Hills: Taconic Hills HS
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany Leadership Charter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany Leadership Charter (6:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Hudson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Corinth (4:45 PM) Corinth: Afrim's Sports Park
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Red Hook (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Rensselaer (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Rensselaer (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Hudson (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Loudonville Christian (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Pine Bush (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Watervliet (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Watervliet (6:30 PM) Watervliet: Ballston Spa HS
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Catskill, Hudson, Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Catskill, Hudson, Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Catskill, Hudson, Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Catskill, Hudson, Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Cairo-Durham (C-D/Catskill) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Maple Hill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Maple Hill (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Mekeel Christian Academy (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Cobleskill-Richmondville (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Greenville, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Rensselaer, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Catskill, Cairo-Durham, Hudson @ Maple Hill (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Rensselaer, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Catskill @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Rensselaer, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Catskill, Cairo-Durham, Hudson @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Rensselaer, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Catskill @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Onteora (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Chatham (4:30 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Pine Plains (4:30 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
17