Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Maple Hill (3:45 PM) Maple Hill: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(B) V Soccer @ Waterford-Halfmoon (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Waterford-Halfmoon (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Voorheesville (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Waterford-Halfmoon (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Voorheesville (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Greenville (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Hoosick Falls (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Corinth (Mountaineers) (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Gloversville (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Gloversville (6:00 PM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Hudson (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Ellenville (4:30 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hunter-Tannersville @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hunter-Tannersville @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hunter-Tannersville @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hunter-Tannersville @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Chatham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Chatham (6:30 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Taconic Hills (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Gilboa-Conesville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Rensselaer (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Onteora (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Lebanon (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Albany Leadership Charter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Albany Leadership Charter (6:30 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Ravena-Coeymans (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Chatham (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Rensselaer (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Granville (10:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Granville (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Cobleskill-Richmondville (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ New Lebanon (12:00 PM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Cairo-Durham (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Pine Plains (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Rensselaer (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Rensselaer (6:30 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Catskill (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Corinth (4:30 PM) Corinth: Afrim's Sports Park
(G) JV Volleyball v. Watervliet (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Watervliet (6:30 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Green Tech High Charter School (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maple Hill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maple Hill (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Johnstown (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Cobleskill-Richmondville (10:00 AM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Greenville (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(G) V Cross Country v. Hunter-Tannersville, Greenville, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Hunter-Tannersville, Greenville, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Johnstown (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Hunter-Tannersville, Greenville, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Taconic Hills (HV/TH) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Hunter-Tannersville, Greenville, TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Hudson (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Hudson (6:30 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Hudson (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Onteora (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Albany Leadership Charter (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Rensselaer (7:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Rensselaer (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Rensselaer (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hudson (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Catskill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Catskill (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Taconic Hills (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Taconic Hills (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Taconic Hills (HV/TH) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Fonda-Fultonville (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(G) V Volleyball @ Ravena-Coeymans (9:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Granville (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Granville (10:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Chatham (4:15 PM) Chatham: Winding Brook Country Club
(G) V Field Hockey @ Kingston (4:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Cairo-Durham, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt @ Hunter-Tannersville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cairo-Durham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cairo-Durham (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Cairo-Durham (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Germantown (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Greenville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Greenville (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Catskill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Our Lady of Lourdes (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Canajoharie, Oppenheim-Ephratah/St. Johnsville, Fort Plain (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Greenville (1:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Taconic Hills (1:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (2:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (2:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (2:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Johnstown (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (6:30 PM)
13