Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Hoosick Falls (11:00 AM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Hawthorne Valley (4:30 PM) Taconic Hills: Taconic Hills HS
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Hunter-Tannersville, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Rondout Valley (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany Leadership Charter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany Leadership Charter (6:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Hudson (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Corinth (4:45 PM) Corinth: Afrim's Sports Park
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Red Hook (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Rensselaer (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Rensselaer (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Hudson (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024