Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 7/8/9
7th/8th
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Chatham (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Taconic Hills (HV/TH) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country v. Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(B) V Cross Country v. Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Watervliet (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Catskill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Catskill (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football v. Chatham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Chatham (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cairo-Durham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Cairo-Durham (6:30 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Hudson (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) V Football @ Cambridge (Cambridge-Salem) (1:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Greenville (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Greenville (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Taconic Hills (HV/TH) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Taconic Hills (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Coxsackie-Athens (4:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Germantown (6:30 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Watervliet (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(G) V Volleyball @ Watervliet (5:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Greenwich (7:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Catskill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Watervliet @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Watervliet @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Watervliet @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Catskill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Loudonville Christian, Watervliet @ Chatham (4:30 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(B) JV Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(G) V Soccer @ Greenville (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Maple Hill (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Maple Hill (6:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Germantown (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Cairo-Durham (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Hudson (4:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Coxsackie-Athens (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Coxsackie-Athens (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Lake George (Warrensburg - Lake George - Bolton) (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:30 PM) Rensselaer: Doanne Stuart Soccer Field
(G) JV Volleyball v. Albany Leadership Charter (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Albany Leadership Charter (6:30 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Watervliet, TBD @ Maple Hill (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Greenville (4:30 PM) Doane Stuart: Doane Stuart School
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) MOD7/8/9 Football @ Taconic Hills (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Chatham (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Chatham (6:30 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) V Football v. Stillwater (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Hawthorne Valley, Greenville, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Coxsackie-Athens, Catskill, Cairo-Durham, Hudson @ Maple Hill (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Coxsackie-Athens, Catskill @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Coxsackie-Athens, Catskill, Cairo-Durham, Hudson @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country Taconic Hills, Greenville, Hawthorne Valley, Maple Hill, Chatham, Loudonville Christian, Watervliet, Windham-Ashland-Jewitt, Hunter-Tannersville, Coxsackie-Athens, Catskill @ TBD (4:00 PM) Maple Hill: Schodack Island State Park
30
Oct 30, 2024
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(B) V Football v. TBD (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
17