Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Clay Trap Shooting (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Clay Trap Shooting (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Chittenango (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Chittenango (5:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Auburn (7:15 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Westhill (4:30 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Soccer v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Marcellus (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (5:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Chittenango (6:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Marcellus (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Phoenix (3:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Skaneateles, Cortland @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Cortland @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Skaneateles, Cortland @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country Skaneateles, Cortland @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Westhill (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) @ Skaneateles (Gold) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Institute of Technology, Syracuse (West) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Chittenango (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Jordan-Elbridge (6:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Cato-Meridian (Blue Devils) (7:00 PM)
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Marcellus (5:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Institute of Technology, Syracuse (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Marcellus (7:30 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. East Syracuse Minoa (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Fulton (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. East Syracuse Minoa (11:45 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Fulton (12:00 PM)