Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Clay Trap Shooting (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Clay Trap Shooting (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
7th/8th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7
Oct 7, 2018
8
Oct 8, 2018
9
Oct 9, 2018
(B) JV Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Weedsport (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Mexico (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Auburn (Maroon) (5:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mexico (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2018
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Marcellus (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Cross Country Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(B) V Cross Country Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Mexico: Long Branch Park
(G) JV Volleyball v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Mexico @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) 7/8TH Cross Country @ Solvay (4:30 PM) Solvay: Longbranch Park
(G) V Volleyball v. Cazenovia (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2018
(G) V Field Hockey @ Cortland (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Chittenango (5:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Jordan-Elbridge (6:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Chittenango (7:15 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2018
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Blue) v. Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Port Byron (Port Byron/Union Springs) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Cazenovia (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Bishop Ludden (BL/SAS) (7:00 PM)
13
Oct 13, 2018
POSTPONED: (B) JV Football v. Tully (Southern Hills Storm) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Tully (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Cortland (1:30 PM)