Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(G) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Lansingburgh (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Queensbury (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Lansingburgh (5:45 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Schenectady High School (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
(G) JV Soccer @ Mohonasen (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mohonasen (6:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Scotia-Glenville (4:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Schenectady High School (4:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Schenectady Municipal Golf Course
(G) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Cross Country Bethlehem High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) JV Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (Modifed) (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (6:30 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2024: (B) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 8, 2024: (G) MOD9 Cross Country Bethlehem High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) JV Football @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. South Glens Falls (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shaker High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Niskayuna High School (Modified), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Niskayuna High School (Modified), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) JV Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. LaSalle Institute (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) JV Football @ LaSalle Institute (6:00 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Ichabod Crane (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Troy (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
Meet - Girls Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Boys Modified 9 Cross Country
(B) JV Football v. Troy (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
17