Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(B) V Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaSalle Institute (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaSalle Institute (5:45 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Queensbury (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Duanesburg (4:00 PM) Averill Park High School: Hillcrest Golf Course
(G) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM) LaSalle Institute: LaSalle Institute HS
(B) JV Soccer @ Queensbury (4:30 PM) LaSalle Institute: LaSalle Institute HS
7
Sep 7, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(G) JV Volleyball Canajoharie, Shaker High School, Maple Hill, Broadalbin-Perth, Stillwater, Ichabod Crane, Voorheesville, Duanesburg @ Columbia High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ South Glens Falls (1:00 PM) LaSalle Institute: LaSalle Institute HS
(B) JV Soccer @ South Glens Falls (1:00 PM) LaSalle Institute: LaSalle Institute HS
(B) V Football @ Mahopac (6:00 PM) Arlington: Arlington HS
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) V Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Niskayuna High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Niskayuna High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Troy (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) @ Ballston Spa High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
Meet - Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Ballston Spa High School (Fall) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Ichabod Crane (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(B) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lansingburgh (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lansingburgh (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Saugerties (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Cantine Memorial Field
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Amsterdam (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
(B) JV Football @ Amsterdam (10:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Queensbury (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Queensbury (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Troy (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Troy (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Emma Willard (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Ballston Spa High School: Pioneer Hills Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (5:45 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: CBA, Albany
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Ballston Spa High School, Colonie High School @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) JV Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(G) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Lansingburgh (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Queensbury (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Lansingburgh (5:45 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Schenectady High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
(G) JV Soccer @ Mohonasen (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Mohonasen (6:00 PM)
13