Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
April 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Schuylerville (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Schuylerville (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Chatham (12:00 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Chatham (12:00 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Shaker High School (1:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
5
Apr 5, 2024
6
Apr 6, 2024
39
40
7
Apr 7, 2024
8
Apr 8, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Amsterdam (5:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Shaker High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Shaker High School (5:30 PM)
10
Apr 10, 2024
11
Apr 11, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2024
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Tamarac (4:30 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2024
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Softball v. Ballston Spa High School (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Shaker High School (2:00 PM)
40
41
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Colonie High School (Boys JV Tennis) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Greenwich (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis v. Ichabod Crane (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Cohoes (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Cohoes (4:15 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (B) JV Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
41
42
21
Apr 21, 2024
22
Apr 22, 2024
(B) V Tennis v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
23
Apr 23, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Schalmont (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Baseball) (4:15 PM)
24
Apr 24, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
25
Apr 25, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
27
Apr 27, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. South Glens Falls (12:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Queensbury (2:00 PM)
42
43
28
Apr 28, 2024
29
Apr 29, 2024
(B) JV Baseball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2024
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Albany High School (3:30 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Albany High School (3:30 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
1
May 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
2
May 2, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (Modified-WHITE) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
3
May 3, 2024
(G) JV Softball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:15 PM)
4
May 4, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (11:00 AM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (1:00 PM)
43