Display home games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Modified 9
7th/8th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. LaSalle Institute (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Mechanicville (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. LaSalle Institute (5:45 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Queensbury (4:15 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Troy (5:45 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Ballston Spa High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. Ballston Spa High School (Fall) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(G) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Lansingburgh (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Lansingburgh (5:45 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Amsterdam (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Emma Willard (4:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (11:00 AM)
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) JV Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(B) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Schenectady High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
13