Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:15 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Amsterdam (1:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Niskayuna High School (3:30 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(B) JV Golf @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (6:30 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(G) F Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Averill Park High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country Averill Park High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Albany Academies (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(B) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Averill Park High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Averill Park High School @ Columbia High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Kingston (6:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Dietz Stadium
(G) V Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Queensbury (4:30 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Albany High School @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Guilderland High School (Guilderville) (4:30 PM) Guilderland High School: Voorheesville High School Pool
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Albany High School @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (Blue) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (6:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shaker High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:45 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) F Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) MOD9 Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) MOD9 Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
17