Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(B) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Shaker High School: Colonie Mohawk River Town Park
(G) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Albany High School (Blue) (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:30 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Amsterdam (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Amsterdam (1:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM)