Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Oct 12, 2024
Month
Week
Sat
(G) V Cross Country v. Queensbury (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Little Falls (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Little Falls (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Volleyball South Glens Falls, Broadalbin-Perth @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Lake George, Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Volleyball South Glens Falls, Broadalbin-Perth @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (9:30 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (9:30 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Schalmont (10:00 AM) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) V Soccer @ Schalmont (10:00 AM) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) V Cross Country v. Waterville (11:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Waterville (11:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Football @ Hoosic Valley (12:30 PM)