Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Green Tech High Charter School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Colonie High School, Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Guilderland High School, Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Sayville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Queensbury (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Queensbury (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Albany High School (1:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (1:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albany High School (3:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Fall) (8:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Schuylerville (Fall) (9:00 AM)
7
Oct 7, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Schalmont (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Iroquois Middle School, Niskayuna
(G) F Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) JV Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park
(B) JV Football @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(B) 7TH Football v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football v. Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Lake George, Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Volleyball South Glens Falls, Broadalbin-Perth @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Little Falls (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Queensbury (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Volleyball South Glens Falls, Broadalbin-Perth @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Little Falls (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shaker High School, Ballston Spa High School (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Broadalbin-Perth (9:15 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (9:30 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Edmeston (Edmeston/Morris) (9:30 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Schalmont (10:00 AM) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) JV Soccer @ Schalmont (10:00 AM) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) V Cross Country v. Waterville (11:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Waterville (11:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Football @ Hoosic Valley (12:30 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) V Soccer v. TBD (TBD) Mechanicville: Mechanicville HS
(B) V Volleyball @ Penfield (8:00 AM)
15
Oct 15, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Albany High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Averill Park High School, Niskayuna High School (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Averill Park High School, Niskayuna High School (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Galway (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Galway (5:45 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Volleyball
(B) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Niskayuna High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football v. Niskayuna High School (1:30 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Lansingburgh (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Guilderland High School, Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Colonie High School, Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Troy (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(B) 8TH Football @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Albany High School (5:45 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ South Glens Falls (7:00 PM) Schuylerville: Schuylerville High School (turf)
26
Oct 26, 2024
Meet - Girls Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Boys Modified 9 Cross Country
(B) JV Football v. South Glens Falls (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Windsor (1:00 PM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
28
Oct 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (TBD)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7TH Football @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)
17