Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bocce (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bocce (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 13
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Football v. Green Tech High Charter School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Guilderland High School, Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Colonie High School, Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(G) V Volleyball v. Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Western Turnpike Golf Course
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Sayville (6:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Queensbury (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. TBD (8:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Queensbury (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football v. Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football @ Shaker High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (1:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Albany High School (1:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (1:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albany High School (3:00 PM)