Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Apr 14, 2024
15
Apr 15, 2024
(B) V Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Scotia-Glenville (4:30 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
17
Apr 17, 2024
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 19, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 25, 2024: (B) F Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 23, 2024: (B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (5:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis (Boys JV Tennis) v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Webster Schroeder (5:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2024
(G) V Outdoor Track Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Troy, Ballston Spa High School, Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Amsterdam @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Ravena-Coeymans, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Ballston Spa High School, Amsterdam, Albany High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Whitesboro @ Niskayuna High School (9:30 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Pittsford Sutherland (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ New Hartford (1:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Rome Free Academy (1:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ New Hartford (4:00 PM)