Display away games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Gymnastics (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
March 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
34
25
Feb 25, 2024
26
Feb 26, 2024
27
Feb 27, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
28
Feb 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Troy @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Troy (Troy/CBA) @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
29
Feb 29, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Niskayuna High School @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Niskayuna High School @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
1
Mar 1, 2024
2
Mar 2, 2024
34
35
3
Mar 3, 2024
4
Mar 4, 2024
5
Mar 5, 2024
(B) UNIFIED Bowling @ Guilderland High School (Unified Bowling) (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Town N Country Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Shaker High School, TBD @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Shaker High School @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
6
Mar 6, 2024
7
Mar 7, 2024
8
Mar 8, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Ballston Spa High School @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
9
Mar 9, 2024
35
36
10
Mar 10, 2024
11
Mar 11, 2024
12
Mar 12, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) Niskayuna High School, Shaker High School, Bethlehem High School, Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)), Saratoga Springs High School, Albany High School, Troy (Troy/CBA) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
13
Mar 13, 2024
14
Mar 14, 2024
15
Mar 15, 2024
16
Mar 16, 2024
36
37
17
Mar 17, 2024
18
Mar 18, 2024
19
Mar 19, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (5:30 PM)
20
Mar 20, 2024
21
Mar 21, 2024
22
Mar 22, 2024
(B) V Lacrosse @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Mohonasen Boys Varsity Lacrosse) (5:00 PM) Schenectady High School: Mohonasen High School
23
Mar 23, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Saugerties (12:00 PM)
37
38
24
Mar 24, 2024
25
Mar 25, 2024
26
Mar 26, 2024
27
Mar 27, 2024
CANCELLED: (B) JV Baseball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
28
Mar 28, 2024
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Flag Football
29
Mar 29, 2024
30
Mar 30, 2024
(G) V Softball @ North Rockland (TBD)
38
39
31
Mar 31, 2024
1
Apr 1, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) JV Softball @ Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
2
Apr 2, 2024
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (12:00 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2024
4
Apr 4, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2024: (B) V Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 5, 2024: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (2:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (B) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 9, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (2:30 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2024
(B) V Baseball @ Kingston (1:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Kingston (2:00 PM)
39