Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 44
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
May 5, 2024
6
May 6, 2024
(B) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ LaSalle Institute (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: St. Rose Plumeri Sports Complex
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Amsterdam (4:30 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Burr and Burton Academy (6:00 PM)
7
May 7, 2024
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Albany High School @ Troy (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Softball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Albany High School @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Dutchmen Field - Baseball @ Keenholts
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Troy (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Albany High School (6:00 PM)
8
May 8, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) F Baseball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 7, 2024: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Niskayuna High School (7:00 PM)
9
May 9, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Mohonasen (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball @ Mohonasen (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (6:00 PM)
10
May 10, 2024
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Indian Meadows Park
11
May 11, 2024
(G) V Softball v. Troy (9:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis v. Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (10:00 AM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Averill Park High School (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball v. South Glens Falls (11:00 AM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Colonie High School (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (B) JV Lacrosse v. Scotia-Glenville (11:00 AM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball v. Roy C Ketcham/ Wappingers JHS (1:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Albany Leadership Charter (2:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)