Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 14
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Broadalbin-Perth (7:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Bethlehem High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Albany High School (Blue) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Albany High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Albany High School (7:00 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(G) V Tennis v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Averill Park High School, Bethlehem High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(B) JV Football v. Queensbury (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Queensbury (2:00 PM)