Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 41
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Apr 10, 2022
11
Apr 11, 2022
(B) JV Baseball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Queensbury (4:30 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Niskayuna High School (5:00 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2022: (B) V Baseball @ Albany High School (11:00 AM) Albany High School: St. Rose Plumeri Sports Complex
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 27, 2022: (G) MOD9 Softball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Albany High School (4:30 PM) Albany High School: Westland Hills Park
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2022
(B) V Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 18, 2022: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
14
Apr 14, 2022
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Schenectady High School (Modified Softball) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 17, 2022: (B) V Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:15 PM)
15
Apr 15, 2022
16
Apr 16, 2022
(B) V Lacrosse v. Skaneateles (12:00 PM) Skaneateles: Herkimer County Community College