Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 32
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Feb 9, 2020
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. Greenwich (TBD)
Meet - Cheerleading
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Hoosick Falls, Colonie High School (Competitive), Colonie High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Shaker High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School, Guilderland High School, Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Niskayuna High School (Competitive), Bethlehem High School (Fall), Greenville, Albany High School (Competitive), Averill Park High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), TBD, Broadalbin-Perth (Competitive Cheer), Shaker High School (Competitive), Cohoes, Greenwich, Middleburgh, Moriah, Stillwater (Fall), Troy (Fall), Ravena-Coeymans (10:00 AM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Stillwater (Winter) (10:00 AM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) @ Utica Proctor (Mohawk Valley) (1:00 PM) Utica Proctor: JFK Ice Arena
10
Feb 10, 2020
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
11
Feb 11, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Colonie High School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Colonie High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2020
(G) JV Basketball v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling Albany High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Niskayuna High School (5:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2020
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 22, 2020: (G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2020: (G) MOD9 Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Shaker High School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Shaker High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Bethlehem YMCA
(B) V Basketball v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2020
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) Shaker High School (Capital District Jets), Colonie High School (Capital District Jets), Averill Park High School (Capital District Jets), Tamarac (Capital District Jets) @ Niskayuna High School (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) (5:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink