Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 28
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
Jan 12, 2020
13
Jan 13, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Albany High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(G) V Bowling @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
14
Jan 14, 2020
(B) F Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(B) 7/8TH Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
15
Jan 15, 2020
(G) 7/8TH Basketball @ Albany High School (Modified Myers MS) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 9, 2020: (G) V Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(B) JV Wrestling v. Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) Shaker High School (Capital District Jets), Colonie High School (Capital District Jets), Averill Park High School (Capital District Jets), Tamarac (Capital District Jets) @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:45 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Weibel Avenue Ice Rink
16
Jan 16, 2020
(G) V Bowling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Albany High School (Modified North Albany MS) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:15 PM)
17
Jan 17, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
18
Jan 18, 2020
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) @ LaSalle Academy (7:15 PM) Shaker High School: Hudson Valley Community College