Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 27
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5
Jan 5, 2020
6
Jan 6, 2020
(B) F Basketball v. Albany High School (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 19, 2019: (G) V Bowling v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Albany High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Albany High School (7:00 PM)
7
Jan 7, 2020
(B) V Bowling @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (3:45 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Towne Bowling Academy
(B) F Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. TBD (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 6, 2020: (B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Basketball v. Hawthorne Valley (5:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
8
Jan 8, 2020
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 9, 2020: (B) V Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 5, 2019: (G) V Bowling @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
(G) V Bowling v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: East Greenbush Bowling Center
(B) V Wrestling @ Ballston Spa High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Ballston Spa High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Catskill (6:30 PM)
9
Jan 9, 2020
(B) V Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(B) 7/8TH Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
10
Jan 10, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) v. Queensbury (QBY/LG) (7:55 PM) Colonie High School: Albany County Hockey Facility
11
Jan 11, 2020
(B) JV Wrestling Colonie High School, Salem (Salem-Cambridge), Duanesburg, Hudson Falls, Corinth (Mountaineers) @ South Glens Falls (9:30 AM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Capital District Jets) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:30 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Schenectady County Recreational Faciity