Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 45
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12
May 12, 2024
13
May 13, 2024
(B) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 20, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 8, 2024: (G) V Softball v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 8, 2024: (B) V Baseball v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Albany Academies (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Flag Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
14
May 14, 2024
(G) UNIFIED Basketball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball @ Niskayuna High School (Red) (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Albany High School, Shenendehowa High School, Niskayuna High School, Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Shaker High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Troy, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Guilderland High School @ TBD (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Glens Falls (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Troy (7:00 PM)
15
May 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Baseball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Lacrosse @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) JV Softball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School, Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Shaker High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Albany High School, Troy, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Guilderland High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Basketball v. TBD (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) JV Tennis v. Colonie High School (Boys JV Tennis) (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Basketball v. Guilderland High School (Unified Basketball) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 9, 2024: (G) V Flag Football v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
16
May 16, 2024
(G) V Lacrosse v. Saugerties (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Softball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School, Niskayuna High School, Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Schenectady High School, Christian Brothers Academy, Albany, Shaker High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Albany High School, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Guilderland High School @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Outdoor Track Shenendehowa High School, Niskayuna High School, Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Schenectady High School, Shaker High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Colonie High School, Albany High School, Bethlehem High School, Ballston Spa High School, Guilderland High School @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
17
May 17, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Softball v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Flag Football v. Bethlehem High School (6:00 PM)
18
May 18, 2024
(G) MOD9 Softball v. Guilderland High School (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 3, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Baseball v. Ballston Spa High School (Modified Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Ballston Spa High School (1:00 PM)