Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 15
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM) Guilderland High School: Tawasentha Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Fall) v. TBD (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM) Guilderland High School: Tawasentha Park
(G) V Field Hockey v. Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) JV Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shaker High School (7:00 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) V Volleyball v. Frontier (3:00 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Shaker High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Ballston Spa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (5:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Bethlehem High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:00 AM)