Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
7th/8th
7th
Unified
September 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
1
Sep 1, 2024
2
Sep 2, 2024
3
Sep 3, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Golf v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
5
Sep 5, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Schalmont (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Schalmont (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
6
Sep 6, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (3:45 PM)
(B) JV Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Ravena-Coeymans (7:00 PM)
7
Sep 7, 2024
(G) V Volleyball v. Canajoharie, Shaker High School, Maple Hill, Broadalbin-Perth, Stillwater, LaSalle Institute, Ichabod Crane, Voorheesville, Duanesburg (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Canajoharie, Shaker High School, Maple Hill, Broadalbin-Perth, Stillwater, Averill Park High School, Ichabod Crane, Voorheesville, Duanesburg (9:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Sacred Heart Academy, Hempstead (10:05 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Broadalbin-Perth (11:00 AM)
9
10
8
Sep 8, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. Xaverian (10:05 AM)
9
Sep 9, 2024
(G) V Golf @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
10
Sep 10, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Tawasentha Park
(B) V Cross Country Ballston Spa High School @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Tawasentha Park
(G) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
11
Sep 11, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Van Patten Golf Course
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Maple Hill (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Bethlehem High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (6:30 PM)
12
Sep 12, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Schenectady High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
13
Sep 13, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
14
Sep 14, 2024
(B) JV Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
10
11
15
Sep 15, 2024
16
Sep 16, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(B) V Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: McGregor-Links Country Club
(G) F Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen Green) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
17
Sep 17, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School, Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School, Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(G) V Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
18
Sep 18, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Averill Park High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (G) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 17, 2024: (B) MOD9 Cross Country v. Shenendehowa High School, Schenectady High School (Modified), Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Columbia High School: Cross Country B&G - Schodack Island State Park
(B) V Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM)
19
Sep 19, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (Blue) (4:15 PM)
20
Sep 20, 2024
(G) V Golf v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(B) JV Golf @ Albany Academies (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ LaSalle Institute (7:00 PM)
21
Sep 21, 2024
(B) JV Soccer @ LaSalle Institute (TBD)
(B) V Soccer @ LaSalle Institute (TBD)
Meet - Girls Varsity Volleyball
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football v. LaSalle Institute (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Hoosick Falls (1:00 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Hoosick Falls (3:00 PM)
11
12
22
Sep 22, 2024
23
Sep 23, 2024
(G) V Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (6:00 PM)
24
Sep 24, 2024
Meet - Girls Varsity Golf
(B) V Golf @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Van Patten Golf Course
(B) V Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(G) JV Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
25
Sep 25, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Ballston Spa High School: Pioneer Hills Golf Course
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:30 PM) Albany High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(B) MOD9 Cross Country Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Shaker High School @ Albany High School (4:30 PM) Albany High School: Capital Hills Golf Course
(B) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
26
Sep 26, 2024
Meet - Boys Varsity Golf
(G) JV Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Football @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Ballston Spa High School (5:45 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
27
Sep 27, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Sep 23, 2024: (B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Niskayuna High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Bethlehem High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football @ Troy (7:00 PM)
28
Sep 28, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Troy (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (12:00 PM)
(B) V Golf @ Niskayuna High School (3:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
12
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Niskayuna High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer @ Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) V Tennis v. Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer v. Niskayuna High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (5:45 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Niskayuna High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (6:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Golf @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
(B) JV Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Saratoga Springs High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Saratoga Springs High School @ Niskayuna High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Colonie High School (7:00 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
3
Oct 3, 2024
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
(G) V Tennis @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 2, 2024: (G) V Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Colonie) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (5:45 PM)
(B) V Football v. Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Football v. Albany High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Averill Park High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer v. South Glens Falls (11:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. South Glens Falls (11:00 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Swimming/Diving
13