Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Jan 12, 2022
Month
Week
Wed
(B) V Wrestling v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified), Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Bowling @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Town N Country Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Schenectady High School ((Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming)) (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) (4:30 PM) Colonie High School: Pat Riley Sports Center
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Colonie High School (Schenectady-Colonie Modified Swimming) (4:30 PM) Colonie High School: Pat Riley Sports Center
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Shenendehowa High School (Alpine), Ballston Spa High School (Alpine), Saratoga Springs High School (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Shenendehowa High School (Alpine), Lake George (Alpine), Ballston Spa High School (Alpine), Queensbury (Alpine), Johnstown (Alpine), Broadalbin-Perth (BP/Amsterdam Alpine Skiing), Saratoga Springs High School (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Schuylerville (Schuylerville/Greenwich Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Shenendehowa High School (Alpine), Lake George (Alpine), Ballston Spa High School (Alpine), Queensbury (Alpine), Saratoga Springs High School (Alpine), Johnstown (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Schuylerville (Schuylerville/Greenwich Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Broadalbin-Perth (BP/Amsterdam Alpine Skiing) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. Shenendehowa High School (Alpine), Ballston Spa High School (Alpine), Saratoga Springs High School (Alpine), Johnstown (Alpine) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Basketball @ Schalmont (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Wrestling v. Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Queensbury (QBY/LG) (7:40 PM)