Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
April 2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
39
27
Mar 27, 2022
28
Mar 28, 2022
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
Baseball Meeting @ OLD CAFE (6:30 PM)
29
Mar 29, 2022
CANCELLED: (B) V Baseball @ Ichabod Crane (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
30
Mar 30, 2022
(B) V Baseball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (4:15 PM)
Boys Lacrosse Pasta Dinner @ OLD CAFE (5:00 PM)
31
Mar 31, 2022
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Central Park "A" Diamond
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (7:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
1
Apr 1, 2022
2
Apr 2, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball @ Guilderland High School (11:00 AM) Guilderland High School: Dutchmen Field - Baseball @ Keenholts
(B) V Lacrosse v. Fayetteville-Manlius (4:30 PM)
39
40
3
Apr 3, 2022
4
Apr 4, 2022
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) JV Softball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:00 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) @ Troy (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany High School (7:00 PM)
6
Apr 6, 2022
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 5, 2022: (G) V Outdoor Track @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Central Babe Ruth Field
(G) JV Softball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Westland Hills Park
(B) V Tennis v. Albany High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Albany High School (5:00 PM)
7
Apr 7, 2022
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
POSTPONED: Meet - Boys (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
POSTPONED: Meet - Girls (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) @ Schenectady High School (Modified Baseball) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:30 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
8
Apr 8, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2022: (B) JV Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (11:00 AM)
(B) V Tennis @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 12, 2022: (B) V Baseball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 14, 2022: (G) JV Softball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 12, 2022: (G) V Softball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
9
Apr 9, 2022
40
41
10
Apr 10, 2022
11
Apr 11, 2022
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Horseheads (4:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Columbia High School (5:00 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Horseheads (5:30 PM)
12
Apr 12, 2022
(B) V Baseball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) v. Albany High School (Modified) (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(G) V Softball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
13
Apr 13, 2022
(B) JV Baseball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) V Baseball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Shaker High School (5:00 PM)
14
Apr 14, 2022
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
Meet - Boys (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Bethlehem High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
Meet - Girls (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Modified-BLUE) (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(G) V Lacrosse @ Shaker High School (6:30 PM)
15
Apr 15, 2022
16
Apr 16, 2022
(B) JV Baseball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (11:00 AM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Victor (1:00 PM)
41
42
17
Apr 17, 2022
18
Apr 18, 2022
(B) V Baseball v. Mohonasen (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Mohonasen (11:00 AM)
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) V Softball @ Stillwater (5:00 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2022
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2022: (B) JV Baseball v. Mohonasen (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 18, 2022: (B) V Baseball v. Mohonasen (11:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 20, 2022: (B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (12:00 PM)
20
Apr 20, 2022
(G) V Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 28, 2022: (G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (12:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Guilderland High School (3:00 PM) Guilderland High School: Dutchmen Field - Baseball @ Keenholts
21
Apr 21, 2022
(B) V Lacrosse @ Saratoga Springs High School (12:00 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Guilderland High School (1:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) JV Baseball v. Guilderland High School (1:00 PM)
22
Apr 22, 2022
(B) V Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM) Saratoga Springs High School: East Side Recreation Park Turf Field
(B) V Tennis @ Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Softball v. Saratoga Springs High School (1:00 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track v. New Rochelle (3:00 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Schenectady High School (Girls Varsity Track), Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School @ TBD (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Track), Colonie High School, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School (4:15 PM) Schenectady High School: Mohonasen High School
23
Apr 23, 2022
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Amsterdam, Ballston Spa High School, Shenendehowa High School, Guilderland High School, Colonie High School (9:15 AM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Amsterdam, Ballston Spa High School, Guilderland High School, Colonie High School, Shaker High School (9:15 AM) Niskayuna High School: Mohonasen High School
(B) V Outdoor Track v. New Rochelle (9:30 AM)
Boys Lacrosse Breakfast @ OLD CAFE (10:30 AM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Albany Academies (11:00 AM)
(B) V Baseball v. Albany Academies (11:00 AM)
42
43
24
Apr 24, 2022
25
Apr 25, 2022
Ad-Mire Club @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
26
Apr 26, 2022
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Indian Meadows Park
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2022: (B) JV Tennis v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) V Outdoor Track Saratoga Springs High School @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) v. Shaker High School (Modified) (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
27
Apr 27, 2022
CANCELLED: (G) JV Softball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: CBA Track
(G) V Softball v. Bethlehem High School (5:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (5:15 PM)
28
Apr 28, 2022
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ TBD (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Lisha Kill MS Baseball Field
Meet - Boys (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) V Tennis v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
Meet - Girls (Modified) 7th/8th Outdoor Track
(B) V Lacrosse v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (5:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) V Softball @ Bethlehem High School (5:00 PM)
29
Apr 29, 2022
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (Black) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Cook Park
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (Orange) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Colonie High School (5:00 PM)
30
Apr 30, 2022
(B) V Lacrosse @ Lakeland (TBD)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (11:00 AM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Silver) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (11:30 AM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Outdoor Track
Meet - Boys Varsity Outdoor Track
(G) V Lacrosse v. Saratoga Springs High School (2:00 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ West Genesee (2:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ West Genesee (2:00 PM)
43