Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
October 2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
13
29
Sep 29, 2024
30
Sep 30, 2024
(B) JV Golf @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM) Columbia High School: Pheasant Hollow Golf Course
(G) V Golf Shaker High School @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Colonie High School: Town of Colonie Golf Course
(G) JV Tennis v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:00 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
1
Oct 1, 2024
(B) V Golf v. Schenectady High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) JV Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Columbia High School, Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country v. Columbia High School, Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Schenectady High School (Modifed) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Guilderland High School (Guilderville) (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
2
Oct 2, 2024
3
Oct 3, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Shenendehowa High School (3:45 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
4
Oct 4, 2024
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (TBD)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Schenectady High School (Modified) (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Guilderland High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
(B) V Football v. Guilderland High School (7:00 PM)
5
Oct 5, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving Albany High School, Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (10:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (11:00 AM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Glens Falls (11:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country @ TBD (12:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (3:00 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (3:00 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Bethlehem High School (3:00 PM)
13
14
6
Oct 6, 2024
7
Oct 7, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Bethlehem High School (3:30 PM) Bethlehem High School: Normanside Country Club
(B) JV Golf v. Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Tennis @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Tennis v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (6:00 PM)
8
Oct 8, 2024
(B) V Golf @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:00 PM)
(B) V Cross Country Shaker High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Colonie Town Park
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Albany High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Cross Country Shaker High School @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: Colonie Town Park
(B) JV Soccer @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
9
Oct 9, 2024
(B) JV Golf v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (3:45 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shaker High School @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Colonie High School: Colonie Town Park
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Bethlehem High School (4:30 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Shaker High School @ Colonie High School (4:30 PM) Colonie High School: Colonie Town Park
(B) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Bethlehem High School (7:00 PM)
10
Oct 10, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Golf
(G) F Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Saratoga Springs High School (Blue) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:00 PM)
11
Oct 11, 2024
(G) V Soccer v. TBD (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Colonie High School (5:45 PM)
12
Oct 12, 2024
(G) V Cross Country Lake George, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) V Cross Country Lake George, Saratoga Springs High School, Shaker High School, Shenendehowa High School, Ballston Spa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Saratoga Spa State Park
(B) JV Football v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (10:00 AM)
(B) V Soccer v. Greenville (1:00 PM)
14
15
13
Oct 13, 2024
14
Oct 14, 2024
15
Oct 15, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer v. Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:00 PM)
16
Oct 16, 2024
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Schenectady High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) Averill Park High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Skidmore
(B) V Volleyball v. Schenectady High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
17
Oct 17, 2024
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Soccer @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Soccer v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Averill Park High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Averill Park High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer v. Averill Park High School (7:30 PM)
18
Oct 18, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shenendehowa High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Saratoga Springs High School (5:45 PM)
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
19
Oct 19, 2024
(B) JV Football v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (10:00 AM)
(G) JV Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) JV Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (11:00 AM)
(B) V Football @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (1:30 PM)
(B) V Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
15
16
20
Oct 20, 2024
21
Oct 21, 2024
(B) MOD9 Soccer @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Saratoga Springs High School (White) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Shaker High School (5:45 PM)
22
Oct 22, 2024
(G) F Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) v. Columbia High School, Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM)
(G) MOD9 Cross Country (Modified) v. Columbia High School, Saratoga Springs High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
23
Oct 23, 2024
(B) V Volleyball @ Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM)
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Shaker High School (4:30 PM)
24
Oct 24, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Shenendehowa High School (Shen White) (4:15 PM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
(B) JV Football @ Shenendehowa High School (6:00 PM)
25
Oct 25, 2024
(G) V Swimming/Diving v. Mohonasen (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball @ Guilderland High School (4:30 PM)
(B) V Football v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Shenendehowa High School (Fall) (7:00 PM)
26
Oct 26, 2024
Meet - Girls (Modified) Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Boys (Modified) Modified 9 Cross Country
Meet - Girls Varsity Cross Country
Meet - Boys Varsity Cross Country
16
17
27
Oct 27, 2024
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Fall) (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. Schuylerville (Fall) (9:00 AM)
28
Oct 28, 2024
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Volleyball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:45 PM)
29
Oct 29, 2024
(B) JV Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Schenectady High School (4:30 PM)
30
Oct 30, 2024
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) F Volleyball v. Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Soccer (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
31
Oct 31, 2024
(B) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Field Hockey v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
1
Nov 1, 2024
(G) F Volleyball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) MOD9 Soccer v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Volleyball (Modified) @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football v. Albany High School (7:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) v. TBD (7:00 PM)
2
Nov 2, 2024
Meet - Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball
(B) 7TH Football (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Football @ Albany High School (10:00 AM)
(B) 8TH Football (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (10:00 AM)
17