Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 40
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Apr 14, 2019
15
Apr 15, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2019: (B) V Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) V Tennis @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 30, 2019: (B) F Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 29, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM) Averill Park High School: Devilcats Stadium
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Averill Park High School (5:30 PM) Averill Park High School: Union College
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
16
Apr 16, 2019
Relay for Life @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) v. Schenectady High School (Modified Softball) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) v. Schenectady High School (Modified Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) F Baseball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: West Side Rec Park
(G) V Lacrosse v. Kingston (7:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
17
Apr 17, 2019
(G) V Softball @ Schenectady High School (Varsity Softball) (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track Guilderland High School @ Shaker High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Schenectady High School (JV Softball) (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) v. Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Mohonasen Boys Modified Lacrosse) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Albany Academies (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(G) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Schenectady High School (Schenectady/Mohonasen Girls Modified Lacrosse) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. Schenectady High School (Varsity Baseball) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball @ Schenectady High School (JV Baseball) (4:15 PM)
18
Apr 18, 2019
(B) V Lacrosse @ Lakeland (TBD)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2019: POSTPONED: (B) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Baseball v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Blatnick Park
RESCHEDULED TO May 11, 2019: (B) V Baseball v. Albany Academies (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Baseball (Red) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Softball (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) F Baseball @ Shaker High School (6:30 PM)
19
Apr 19, 2019
20
Apr 20, 2019
POSTPONED: (G) JV Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM)
(G) V Lacrosse v. Shaker High School (11:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Baily Field
(B) JV Baseball v. West Genesee (2:00 PM)
(B) V Baseball v. West Genesee (2:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. TBD (3:00 PM)
Baseball Luncheon @ OLD CAFE (4:00 PM)