Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 38
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
31
Mar 31, 2019
1
Apr 1, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 2, 2019: (G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) V Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: RPI
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2019: (B) JV Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:45 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Albany High School (6:30 PM)
2
Apr 2, 2019
Relay for Life @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(B) V Tennis v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
(B) V Outdoor Track v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Outdoor Track v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Albany High School (4:45 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse @ Albany High School (6:30 PM)
3
Apr 3, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 2, 2019: (G) V Outdoor Track v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Lacrosse (Modified) @ Bethlehem High School (Orange) (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO May 10, 2019: POSTPONED: (B) JV Tennis @ Guilderland High School (4:15 PM)
4
Apr 4, 2019
(B) JV Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(G) V Softball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Westland Hills Park
(B) JV Baseball v. Scotia-Glenville (4:15 PM)
(B) V Baseball @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Softball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) JV Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM)
(B) V Tennis @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Lacrosse @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (6:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:30 PM)
5
Apr 5, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2019: (B) JV Tennis v. Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Central Park Tennis Courts
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 16, 2019: (B) V Tennis @ Shenendehowa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 4, 2019: (G) JV Softball v. Albany High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Apr 22, 2019: (B) F Baseball @ Albany High School (11:00 AM) Albany High School: Central Babe Ruth Field
6
Apr 6, 2019
(G) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School
(B) V Outdoor Track @ TBD (10:00 AM) Windsor: Windsor High School
(B) JV Lacrosse @ Shenendehowa High School (1:00 PM)
(B) V Lacrosse v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM) Shenendehowa High School: Union College