Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 9
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
29
Aug 29, 2021
30
Aug 30, 2021
(G) V Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (9:00 AM)
(G) JV Volleyball v. Hudson Falls (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey @ Shaker High School (10:30 AM)
(B) JV Golf @ Saratoga Springs High School (2:30 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Saratoga Spa Golf Course
(G) V Soccer South Glens Falls, Scotia-Glenville, Saratoga Springs High School, Queensbury @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (3:00 PM)
(G) JV Soccer Scotia-Glenville, Saratoga Springs High School, Queensbury, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ South Glens Falls (3:00 PM)
31
Aug 31, 2021
(G) F Volleyball Ballston Spa High School, Saratoga Springs High School, Bethlehem High School, Shenendehowa High School @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:00 AM)
(G) V Golf @ Troy (9:00 AM) Troy: Frear Park
(B) V Golf @ Troy (9:00 AM) Troy: Frear Park
(B) JV Golf v. Albany Academies (9:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) JV Soccer Guilderland High School, Mohonasen @ Queensbury (4:00 PM)
(B) V Soccer Guilderland High School, Mohonasen @ Queensbury (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Volleyball @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Volleyball @ Albany High School (6:00 PM)
1
Sep 1, 2021
(G) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) V Golf v. Colonie High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) JV Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Volleyball v. Bethlehem High School (5:45 PM)
2
Sep 2, 2021
(G) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(B) V Golf v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: The Mohawk Club
(G) JV Soccer @ Albany High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 5, 2021: (B) JV Golf @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2021: (G) JV Volleyball @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Oct 4, 2021: (G) V Volleyball @ Columbia High School (5:45 PM)
(G) V Soccer @ Albany High School (6:30 PM)
3
Sep 3, 2021
(G) V Tennis @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Football @ Auburn (6:00 PM)
4
Sep 4, 2021
(G) JV Field Hockey v. Hoosick Falls (9:00 AM)
(G) V Field Hockey v. Hoosick Falls (9:00 AM)
(B) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Amsterdam, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Amherst, Canajoharie, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School, LaSalle Institute, Averill Park High School, Voorheesville, Ballston Spa High School, Rome Free Academy, Queensbury, Shenendehowa High School (9:30 AM) Albany High School: Iroquois Middle School- Niskayuna
(G) V Cross Country v. Albany High School, Amsterdam, Colonie High School, Columbia High School, Amherst, Canajoharie, Shaker High School, Schenectady High School, Averill Park High School, Shenendehowa High School, Academy of Holy Names, Voorheesville, Ballston Spa High School, Rome Free Academy, Queensbury, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (9:30 AM)
(B) JV Football Queensbury, Scotia-Glenville @ Guilderland High School (10:00 AM)