Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 23
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8
Dec 8, 2019
9
Dec 9, 2019
Swim Gathering @ OLD CAFE (3:15 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Albany High School (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Dec 16, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling v. Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM) Ballston Spa High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (5:00 PM)
10
Dec 10, 2019
Relay for Life @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Bowling v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
(G) JV Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (5:30 PM)
(B) V Wrestling @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Ballston Spa High School (7:00 PM)
11
Dec 11, 2019
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Bowling @ Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (5:00 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) - Practice (5:00 PM)
12
Dec 12, 2019
(B) V Wrestling v. Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Wrestling v. Columbia High School (6:00 PM)
13
Dec 13, 2019
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Troy (Troy/CBA) (4:30 PM) Christian Brothers Academy, Albany: Troy HS Pool
14
Dec 14, 2019
(B) JV Wrestling Hudson Falls, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Saratoga Springs High School, Schenectady High School (JV Wrestling) @ Ballston Spa High School (TBD)
(B) V Wrestling Johnstown (Fonda/Johnstown), Corinth (Mountaineers), Stillwater (Stillwater/Mechanicville), Catskill, Salem (Salem-Cambridge), Berne-Knox-Westerlo, Guilderland High School, Watervliet, Bethlehem High School, Granville (Granville-Whitehall), Scotia-Glenville @ Glens Falls (9:00 AM)
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (1:45 PM)
(B) V Winter Track Albany Academies, Catholic Central, Troy, Cobleskill-Richmondville, Greenwich, Ichabod Crane, Saratoga Springs High School, Schuylerville, South Glens Falls @ Tamarac (1:45 PM) Tamarac: Union College
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (1:45 PM)
(G) V Winter Track Albany Academies, Catholic Central, Troy, Cobleskill-Richmondville, TBD, Greenwich, Ichabod Crane, Saratoga Springs High School, Schuylerville, South Glens Falls @ Tamarac (1:45 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Union College
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Oswego (6:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink