Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 31
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
10
Feb 10, 2019
(G) JV Cheerleading (Competitive) @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (TBD)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (TBD)
11
Feb 11, 2019
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Niskayuna High School: Gore Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Niskayuna High School: Gore Mountain
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Shenendehowa High School (3:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 15, 2019: (B) F Basketball v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Albany High School (4:00 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. LaSalle Institute (4:30 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. LaSalle Institute (6:00 PM)
Cheerleaders @ OLD CAFE (7:00 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2019
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 14, 2019: (B) V Bowling @ TBD (8:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 11, 2019: (B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (9:30 AM) Niskayuna High School: Gore Mountain
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (B) F Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (G) MOD9 Basketball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (B) JV Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 13, 2019: (B) V Basketball @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:45 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2019
Track Meeting @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (4:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Saratoga Springs High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling Shenendehowa High School @ Guilderland High School (Unified Bowling) (4:15 PM) Guilderland High School: Town N Country Lanes
(B) JV Basketball v. Saratoga Springs High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Saratoga Springs High School (7:45 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2019
(B) V Bowling @ TBD (8:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving Ballston Spa High School @ Shenendehowa High School (9:00 AM)
Softball Meeting @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Colonie High School (4:00 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Bowling Hudson Falls @ Ballston Spa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Troy (4:00 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling Hudson Falls @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Guilderland High School (Modified) (4:15 PM)
15
Feb 15, 2019
(B) F Basketball v. Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Ballston Spa High School, Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Swimming), Shaker High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Albany High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Columbia High School (5:30 PM)
16
Feb 16, 2019
(B) V Swimming/Diving Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS, Albany High School @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Colonie High School (Competitive), Schenectady High School (Competitive Cheer), Guilderland High School, Shaker High School (Competitive), Shenendehowa High School (Competitive) @ TBD (5:00 PM)