Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 32
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
9
Feb 9, 2020
(G) V Winter Track v. TBD (8:00 AM)
(B) V Winter Track v. TBD (8:00 AM)
Meet - Girls (Competitive) Varsity Cheerleading
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Hoosick Falls, Colonie High School (Competitive), Colonie High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Saratoga Springs High School (Competitive), Shaker High School (Competitive), Guilderland High School, Guilderland High School, Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Bethlehem High School (Fall), Greenville, Albany High School (Competitive), Averill Park High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Competitive), TBD, Broadalbin-Perth (Competitive Cheer), Shaker High School (Competitive), Cohoes, Greenwich, Middleburgh, Moriah, Stillwater (Fall), Troy (Fall), Ravena-Coeymans @ Columbia High School (Competitive) (10:00 AM)
10
Feb 10, 2020
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
Modified Swim Gathering @ OLD CAFE (4:30 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Christian Brothers Academy, Albany (7:30 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink
11
Feb 11, 2020
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) v. TBD (9:30 AM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) v. TBD (9:30 AM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Shaker High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:00 PM)
12
Feb 12, 2020
(G) V Bowling v. TBD (8:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
(G) JV Basketball @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Modified) (4:15 PM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) UNIFIED Bowling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Columbia High School (5:30 PM)
13
Feb 13, 2020
(B) V Bowling v. TBD (9:00 AM) Niskayuna High School: Boulevard Bowl
(B) V Swimming/Diving Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Swimming), Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School @ Shenendehowa High School (3:00 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 12, 2020: (G) UNIFIED Bowling @ Ballston Spa High School (4:15 PM)
14
Feb 14, 2020
(B) V Swimming/Diving Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Swimming), Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 AM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (7:30 PM) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS: Schenectady County Recreational Faciity
15
Feb 15, 2020
(B) F Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (9:00 AM)
(B) V Wrestling @ TBD (10:00 AM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Bethlehem High School (10:30 AM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving Schenectady High School (Boys Varsity Swimming), Guilderland High School (Guilderville), Ballston Spa High School, Shaker High School, Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS @ Shenendehowa High School (2:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) v. Shaker High School (Capital District Jets), Colonie High School (Capital District Jets), Averill Park High School (Capital District Jets), Columbia High School (Capital District Jets), Tamarac (Capital District Jets) (5:15 PM) Niskayuna High School: Union College Messa Rink