Display all games
Display all games
Display away games
Display home games
Filter by game type
Scrimmage
Regular Season
Post-Season
Practice
Event
Non-District
District
Select sports
Select sport(s)
Baseball (Boys)
Basketball (Boys)
Bowling (Boys)
Crew (Boys)
Cross Country (Boys)
Football (Boys)
Golf (Boys)
Ice Hockey (Boys)
Lacrosse (Boys)
Outdoor Track (Boys)
Skiing (Boys)
Soccer (Boys)
Swimming/Diving (Boys)
Tennis (Boys)
Volleyball (Boys)
Winter Track (Boys)
Wrestling (Boys)
Basketball (Girls)
Bowling (Girls)
Cheerleading (Girls)
Crew (Girls)
Cross Country (Girls)
Field Hockey (Girls)
Flag Football (Girls)
Golf (Girls)
Lacrosse (Girls)
Outdoor Track (Girls)
Skiing (Girls)
Soccer (Girls)
Softball (Girls)
Swimming/Diving (Girls)
Tennis (Girls)
Volleyball (Girls)
Winter Track (Girls)
Wrestling (Girls)
Select levels
Select level(s)
Varsity
Junior Varsity
Freshman
Modified 9
Modified 7/8/9
8th
7th/8th
7th
Unified
Week 30
Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
3
Feb 3, 2019
Meet - Girls Varsity Winter Track
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Schuylerville (Winter) @ Scotia-Glenville (10:00 AM)
Meet - Boys Varsity Winter Track
4
Feb 4, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: KingPin's Alley Latham
(B) V Bowling @ Colonie High School (4:15 PM) Colonie High School: KingPin's Alley Latham
(B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 4, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Swimming/Diving @ Albany High School (4:30 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2019: (B) JV Basketball v. Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
(G) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Willard Mountain
(B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: Willard Mountain
(G) V Basketball @ Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2019: (B) V Basketball v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
5
Feb 5, 2019
Relay for Life @ OLD CAFE (3:00 PM)
Meet - Girls Varsity Bowling
(G) MOD9 Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (4:00 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) Albany High School @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ TBD (4:15 PM) Albany High School: Hackett Middle School
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Albany High School (Modified Hackett MS) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball @ Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Shenendehowa High School (7:00 PM)
6
Feb 6, 2019
Meet - Boys Varsity Bowling
CANCELLED: (G) MOD9 Basketball v. Queensbury (4:00 PM)
POSTPONED: (B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:15 PM)
POSTPONED: (G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Averill Park High School (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Feb 7, 2019: (B) JV Basketball v. Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
CANCELLED: (B) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
CANCELLED: (G) V Skiing (Alpine) @ TBD (5:00 PM) Niskayuna High School: West Mountain
7
Feb 7, 2019
(G) V Bowling @ TBD (9:00 AM)
(B) UNIFIED Bowling Schenectady High School (Unified Bowling) @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(G) UNIFIED Bowling Schenectady High School (Unified Bowling) @ Bethlehem High School (4:00 PM) Bethlehem High School: Del Lanes
(G) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:15 PM)
RESCHEDULED TO Jan 14, 2019: (B) 7/8TH Wrestling (Modified) v. Bethlehem High School (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) @ Columbia High School (4:15 PM)
(B) V Basketball v. Averill Park High School (4:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Colonie High School (4:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Colonie High School (6:00 PM)
(B) JV Basketball v. Averill Park High School (6:00 PM)
8
Feb 8, 2019
(G) MOD9 Basketball v. Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) F Basketball @ Columbia High School (4:00 PM)
(B) V Swimming/Diving - Practice (4:15 PM)
(B) 7/8TH Basketball (Modified) v. Albany High School (Modified North Albany MS) (4:15 PM)
(B) JV Basketball @ Columbia High School (5:30 PM)
(G) JV Basketball v. Columbia High School (5:30 PM)
(G) V Basketball v. Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Basketball @ Columbia High School (7:00 PM)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Glens Falls (Rivermen) (7:40 PM) Glens Falls: Glens Falls Rec Center
9
Feb 9, 2019
(G) V Cheerleading (Competitive) Ballston Spa High School (Competitive), Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake HS (Fall), Shenendehowa High School (Fall), Shaker High School (Competitive) @ Colonie High School (Competitive) (TBD)
(B) V Ice Hockey (Niskayuna/Schenectady/Amsterdam Mohawks) @ Saratoga Springs High School (6:45 PM) Saratoga Springs High School: Weibel Avenue Ice Rink